faisal movers

Phone No.

091-111224488

Welcome to Faisal Movers!

In the field of transportation, faisal movers are the customer’s first choice for traveling all around Pakistan. Faisal Movers is the leading transport company in Pakistan. They have gained their reputation through customer satisfaction and commitment to excellence.
Faisal Movers started their transportation services in 2004 with only 1 bus on the Sarghoda to Mulan route. Now they have 600+ buses with different travel categories. The main reason for their growth is their excellence and customer service.

Faisal Movers Contact Number

To know our services The first step is to connect with us. For connecting with us, we have shared our different terminal faisal movers contact numbers that you can dial, and you will be informed of our services by our customer’s care team.
Faisalabad office number

UAN: 041-2636276

Mobile Number: 0315-8679444

Multan office number

UAN: 061-4517080

Mobile number: 0311-1224488

Islamabad office number

UAN: 091-111224488

Mobile number: 0311-1224488

Lahore office number

UAN: 091-111224488Mobile

 number: 0311-1224488

Rawalpindi office number

UAN: 091-111224488

Mobile number: 0311-1224488

Peshawar office number

UAN: 091-111224488

Mobile number: 0311-1224488

Sadiqabad office number

UAN: 068-6790597

Mobile number: 0315-6790597

Khanewal office number

UAN: 065-2557111

Mobile number: 0311-1224488

Rahim Yar Khan office number

UAN: 068-5887797

Mobile number: 0315-9725597

Sukkur office number

UAN: 024-3558297

Mobile number: 0314-6615597

Swat office number

UAN: 046-111224488

Mobile number: 0343-0224488

Sahiwal office number

UAN: 040-4502960

Mobile number: 0311-7119999

Karachi office number

UAN: 021-111224488

Mobile number: 03111224488

Bahawalpur office number

UAN: 062-2888358

Mobile number: 0311-1224488

Main Contact

UAN: 111-22-44-88

Mobile Number: 0311-1224488

Why do we choose Faisal Movers?

There are many reasons that can force you to choose Faisal Movers as your travel company because they aim to provide the best customer service to their passengers. The following are the main reasons why you should choose Faisal Movers for your travel.
Faisal Movers has been the leading transport company in Pakistan’s transport industry since 2004. They started their bus service with only 1 bus on the Sarghoda to Multan route, and now they have over 600 buses with different travel categories.
Their aim is to provide the best customer service to their passengers. They also provide affordable ticket prices to their customers so that they can travel according to their budget. Their business class ticket is a little high in price, but when you see their services, you will see it is worth it according to the provided ticket fare. There are many other reasons that will force you to choose Faisal movers for your travel. In this article, we will give you a reason why you should choose Faisal Movers for your travel service.
faisal movers

Top Bus Service in pakistan is faisal movers

faisal movers

Online ticket booking services

For the ease and comfort of their customers, Faisal Movers has introduced faisal movers online ticket booking services where you can book your ticket from your home with simple steps that are followed.
  • Open the bookkaru website.
  • Then click on the bus section.
  • After that, you will see many bus services along with fawal movers.
  • Click on Faisal Movers.
  • You will see our company bus ticket with different travel classes and faisal movers bus timing.
  • You can choose your ticket according to your schedule.
  • For payment, login to the website, and you will see payment options. By using one of them, payment will be confirmed, and your ticket will be booked.

Affordable ticket fares

Faisal Movers has introduced affordable ticket prices for their customers with different travel categories. Every category has a different price. If we talk about business class, then their price is a little high as compared to other categories, but when you experience their facilities, you will be amazed.

Modern buses

Faisal Movers has introduced modern buses in standard class. There are 2-by-2-seat buses with message options, and for entertainment, they have installed an Android tablet. In business class, they have introduced 1 by 2 seats that have leg space, arm rests, and an Android tab for entertainment. For winter, they have installed heaters in the bus, and for summer, they have installed air conditioning in the bus.

Experienced and professional staff

Faisal movers has hired professional staff for their customers, which will guide you in every aspect. While travelling at the ticket counter, you will have experienced helping staff that will help and guide you in buying tickets. During the journey, you will first be welcomed by the professional female hostess, who will guide you to your seat and assist you throughout the journey if you need any type of help.

Faisal Movers customer reviews

The image of the transport company lies in the customers experience of how customers are treated by the staff and how many facilities are given to them by the company. In the last few years, Faisal Movers has collected positive responses from their customers that have grown their business, and that’s why they’ve become the first choice of every traveler. Following are the customer reviews for Façal Movers Serives.
  • Punctuality: whether it was a short route or a long route, customers appreciate that Façal movers are not late at any time.
  • Friendly staff: customers commend that their staff are friendly and helpful; they always help their customers and solve their problems during travel if any occur.
  • Affordable prices: customers commend that Faisal Movers ticket prices are more reasonable than any other transport company.
  • Modern buses: customers commend that their buses are modern style with too many facilities.

FAQs (Frequently Asked Questions)

Booking a Faisal movers ticket is very easy; just visit their website, see their app, get the information, or go to their booking office, which is near you.

Yes, on-board entertainment is available; they have installed Android tablets that have multiple options like games, movies, songs, etc.

Yes, on some occasions, they give discounts, and if you book more than three tickets, you will also get discounts on ticket booking.

Yes, Faisal Movers return tickets with any cutting fees.

Faisal movers sleeper bus ticket price

Faisal movers has introduced sleeper bus for their passengers who are old age and cannot travel on long routes for their convinence their has introduced sleeper bus services.They also introduced very low ticket fares for their passengers so that they can travel within a budget.
DepartureDestinationSleeper Bus Fare
LahoreKarachi8550
LahoreHyderabad8550
LahoreSukkur8600
LahoreSadiqabad3660
LahoreRaheem Yar Khan37000
SadiqabadKarachi3900
KarachiRaheem Yar Khan3900

Faisal Movers Bus timings, Ticket Rate

Daewoo Express Ticket Rate and Contacts

Niazi Express Terminals and Contact details

Manthar Transport Contact numbers

faisal movers

Bus service Drivers Perks and previliges

Faisal movers not only facilitates their passengers they also facilitate their drivers because they are the integral part of their company that provide. Their professional services to take passengers from one place to another Following are the some main facilities provided by faisal movers company to their driver.
  • Faisal movers Handsome salary package depends on driver experience
  • Bonus on per trip
  • Bonus on festivals
  • Free meals during trip from faisal movers
  • Restrooms
  • Luxury buses of faisal movers

Faisal movers ticket prices 2024

Faisal movers From – ToEconomyFaisal movers ExecutiveFaisal movers Business Class 
Cities Rates Middle Class Higher Class
BAHAWALPUR – Chichawatni1450NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR – HYDERABADNILL37403960
BAHAWALPUR – KARACHINILL39504250
BAHAWALPUR – KHANPUR830NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR – Mian Channu1330NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR – Rahim yar Khan950NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR – SADIQABAD960NILLNILL
BAHAWALPUR – Sahiwal1650NILLNILL
DG KHAN-FAISALABADNILL1950NILL
Faisal movers ISLAMABAD-ALIPURNILL29403450
ISLAMABAD-BAHAWALPURNILL31803760
ISLAMABAD-CHICHAWATNINILL31803360
ISLAMABAD-DG KHANNILL32403750
ISLAMABAD-GILGITNILL4740NILL
ISLAMABAD-HUNZANILL5550NILL
ISLAMABAD-HYDERABADNILL60507700
ISLAMABAD-KALAM15001850NILL
ISLAMABAD-KAMALIANILLNILLNILL
Faisal movers ISLAMABAD-KARACHINILL65608350
ISLAMABAD-KHANEWALNILL25803250
ISLAMABAD-MURREE650650NILL
ISLAMABAD-NARANNILL3300NILL
ISLAMABAD-PESHAWAR750880NILL
ISLAMABAD-RAHIM YAR KHANNILL35804380
ISLAMABAD-SADIQBADNILL35604360
ISLAMABAD-SAHIWALNILL28603360
ISLAMABAD-SkarduNILL5800NILL
ISLAMABAD-SWAT (Mingora)12001350NILL
Faisal movers ISLAMABAD-TASHKURGAN (CHINA)NILL35050NILL
ISLAMABAD-UCH SHARIFNILL29503400
KARACHI – JALALPURNILL3670NILL
KARACHI – KHAN BELANILL3480NILL
KARACHI – MUZAFARGARHNILL3950NILL
KARACHI – Rahim Yar KhanNILL30503670
KARACHI – RAJANPURNILL3650NILL
KARACHI – SadiqabadNILL30503660
KARACHI – SialkotNILL73708980
KARACHI – SWAT (Mingora)NILL7860NILL
KARACHI – UCH SHARIFNILL36604150
LAHORE – ALIPURNILL22602650
LAHORE – MULTAN160018502290
LAHORE- PESHAWARNILL25603270
LAHORE-AHMAD PUR EASTNILL23602870
LAHORE-BAHAWALPURNILL19502650
LAHORE-CHICHAWATNI12501250NILL
LAHORE-CHINANILL2700032500
LAHORE-DG KHANNILL22002800
LAHORE-DUNYAPURNILL18202350
LAHORE-FAISALABAD100010001260
LAHORE-GilgitNILL63006300
LAHORE-HUNZANILL70007000
LAHORE-HYDERABADNILL61007750
LAHORE-ISLAMABADNILL19502650
LAHORE-JAHANIANNILL17802360
LAHORE-JAMPURNILL25503050
LAHORE-KALAMNILL40604050
LAHORE-KAMALIA13701360NILL
LAHORE-KARACHINILL63607970
LAHORE-KHANEWAL150017602170
LAHORE-KHANPURNILL28503440
LAHORE-KOTADUNILL23502750
LAHORE-LODHRANNILL19802650
LAHORE-MIANCHANU1400NILLNILL
LAHORE-MURREENILL25503260
LAHORE-MUZAFARGARHNILL21602760
LAHORE-NARANNILL50505050
LAHORE-OKARA750NILLNILL
LAHORE-RAHIM YAR KHANNILL29503600
LAHORE-RAJANPURNILL26003050
LAHORE-SADIQABADNILL29503600
LAHORE-SAHIWAL950NILLNILL
LAHORE-SARGODHA106010501250
LAHORE-SIALKOTNILL950960
LAHORE-SUKKURNILL39705160
LAHORE-SWAT (Mingora)NILL25503150
LAHORE-TAUNSANILL23302770
LAHORE-UCH SHARIFNILL22602670
MULTAN- DG KHAN650NILLNILL
MULTAN-BAHAWALPUR650NILLNILL
MULTAN-CHICHAWATNI870NILLNILL
MULTAN-FAISALABAD13601360NILL
MULTAN-HYDERABADNILL30404250
MULTAN-ISLAMABADNILL29403860
MULTAN-KARACHINILL31804530
MULTAN-MIANCHANNU860NILLNILL
MULTAN-RAHIM YAR KHAN15701560NILL
MULTAN-SADIQABAD15601560NILL
MULTAN-SAHIWAL1050NILLNILL
MULTAN-SUKKURNILL27503350
MUZAFARGARH-FAISALABADNILL1850NILL
Customers can find all the information of faisal movers like contact details, UAN, Numbers faisal movers bus timings and bus faisal movers ticket fares and list.